վͼEn ӭͶ

ȫȶIDCٻƷз

24Сʱѯ

/13823677112

ʵʱҵѶ 

ȫ

SFP-10G-SR
б Դ ڣ 2021.03.09


Ʒ

        SFP-10G-SRһֻ10G̫IEEE 802.3ae ׼SFF-8431׼Ϊ10G ̫ӦṩٿɿĽӿڡSFF-8472 ı׼ҪӦڷ뽻棬SFPSmall From-factor PluggableָȲСװ顣10Gܴﵽ10.3GbpsSRĴ,ֶ֧̾봫䣬ͨOM3˵Ϊ300M
SFP-10G-SR


Ʒͺ:      SFP-10G-SR

Ʒ:      ΪHUAWEIH3C˼CISCO
װ:      SFP+
:      10G
:      ģ300
䲨:      850nm
ղ:      850nm
¶:      ҵ0桫+70/ҵ-40桫+85 ѡ
:      DDM
⹦:      -1~-5db
:   -11db

Ʒ
֧ʣ9.83Gb/s 11.3Gb/s
IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR/SW ׼
SFF-8431 ׼Ȳ
850nm VCSEL ⷢ˫ LC ӿ
Ϲ
OM3 ģɴ 300m
͹ (鹤 <1W)
Դ 3.3V
RoHS ׼
EN 60825-1 ׼
¶ȷΧ0?C 70?C

Ӧó
10GBASE-SR/SW ̫
10G ͨ
10G CPRI